Results For
Owls Roost Rumble

Greensboro, NC 27410
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     123   Brian Shannon         M      Virginia Beach VA    US      1:39:12.6 1:39:10.2 7:34  29  58.5       1        M Overall 
2     159   Stephen Dukes         M      Hope Mills     NC    US      1:43:59.2 1:43:56.6 7:56  23  55.8       2        M Overall 
3     177   Garret Matthews       M      Durham         NC    US      1:45:42.5 1:45:39.4 8:04  17  55.4       3        M Overall 
4     175   Cory Windsor          M      Philadelphia   PA    US      1:45:51.5 1:45:48.3 8:05  35  55.1       1        M 35-39   
5     151   James Talbot          M      MCLEANSVILLE   NC    US      1:46:35.8 1:46:33.4 8:08  44  58.0       1        M 40-44   
6     224   Rhett Bolick          M      Asheboro       NC    US      1:49:15.6 1:49:13.8 8:20  18  53.1       1        M 1-19    
7     205   Jacob States          M      Virginia Beach VA    US      1:49:44.0 1:49:31.3 8:22  37  53.7       2        M 35-39   
8     133   Dennis Helms          M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:51:31.3 1:51:29.0 8:31  39  53.3       3        M 35-39   
9     79818 Mathew Gendle         M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:52:29.7 1:52:26.6 8:35  45  55.4       1        M 45-49   
10    117   Zach Coggins          M      Gibsonville    NC    US      1:52:51.5 1:52:48.7 8:37  35  51.7       4        M 35-39   
11    79861 Chris Charles         M      High Point     NC    US      1:53:15.1 1:53:11.2 8:38  32  51.3       1        M 30-34   
12    79859 David Sobie           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      1:53:17.2 1:53:13.6 8:39  51  57.9       1        M 50-54   
13    130   Paul Barnett          M      Suffolk        VA    US      1:55:28.0 1:55:18.5 8:48  39  51.5       5        M 35-39   
14    168   Holly Kane            F      Apex           NC    US      1:55:32.9 1:55:26.8 8:49  45  60.0       1        F Overall 
15    79860 Lisa Hecker           F      Mebane         NC    US      1:57:41.5 1:57:37.4 8:59  46  59.4       2        F Overall 
16    79862 Art Herns             M      Winston Salem  NC    US      1:59:07.5 1:59:03.4 9:05  43  51.5       2        M 40-44   
17    109   Adriano Moscatelli    M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:59:44.1 1:59:34.2 9:08  40  50.0       3        M 40-44   
18    108   John Watts            M      Greensboro     NC    US      1:59:57.6 1:59:49.8 9:09  45  52.0       2        M 45-49   
19    222   Rachel Quinn-Brown    F      Greensboro     NC    US      1:59:58.9 1:59:53.8 9:09  29  53.8       3        F Overall 
20    158   Isaiah Florez         M      Fayetteville   NC    US      1:59:57.3 1:59:54.2 9:09  23  48.4       1        M 20-24   
21    207   Alexis Lugo           M      Fort Bragg     NC    US      2:00:57.5 2:00:54.0 9:14  24  48.0       2        M 20-24   
22    128   Alex McDaniel         M      Virginia Beach VA    US      2:01:15.6 2:01:04.2 9:15  29  47.9       1        M 25-29   
23    198   Shurn Chapman         M      York           SC    US      2:01:24.8 2:01:16.6 9:15  37  48.5       6        M 35-39   
24    208   Courtney Drumm        F      Emerald Isle   NC    US      2:01:29.1 2:01:26.2 9:16  21  53.2       1        F 20-24   
25    152   Lynnie Doughton       M      Rocky Mount    VA    US      2:01:44.7 2:01:39.4 9:17  46  51.6       3        M 45-49   
26    79989 Ryan Jordan           M      Waxhaw         NC    US      2:02:05.0 2:02:02.9 9:19  19  47.5       2        M 1-19    
27    225   Aiden Hawkins         M      Zebulon        NC    US      2:02:06.2 2:02:04.0 9:19  19  47.5       3        M 1-19    
28    105   Ryan Harth            M      Vass           NC    US      2:02:54.9 2:02:53.2 9:23  43  49.9       4        M 40-44   
29    174   David Winters         M      Durham         NC    US      2:03:38.4 2:03:36.3 9:26  36  47.4       7        M 35-39   
30    150   David Ramey           M      Thomasville    NC    US      2:04:22.3 2:04:13.5 9:29  45  50.2       4        M 45-49   
31    203   Rob Seltzer           M      Randleman      NC    US      2:05:03.5 2:04:54.1 9:32  52  53.0       2        M 50-54   
32    107   Sam Perkins           M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:05:22.2 2:05:11.9 9:33  43  48.9       5        M 40-44   
33    157   Makayla Florez        F      Fayetteville   NC    US      2:05:32.9 2:05:30.1 9:35  23  51.4       2        F 20-24   
34    201   Brent Lynch           M      Rocky Mount    VA    US      2:07:37.5 2:07:32.0 9:44  61  56.4       1        M 60-64   
35    126   Micheal Smith         M      Norfolk        VA    US      2:08:57.5 2:08:46.0 9:50  27  45.1       2        M 25-29   
36    104   robert felix          M      Boone          NC    US      2:09:02.5 2:08:55.4 9:50  46  48.7       5        M 45-49   
37    187   Heidi Munger Clary    F      Winston Salem  NC    US      2:09:19.8 2:09:12.7 9:52  40  51.6       1        F 40-44   
38    135   Brad Hanes            M      Stokesdale     NC    US      2:10:16.3 2:10:10.3 9:56  42  46.7       6        M 40-44   
39    134   Charles Szpara        M      Stokesdale     NC    US      2:10:16.5 2:10:10.5 9:56  40  46.0       7        M 40-44   
40    188   Patrick Kane          M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:11:03.4 2:10:45.2 9:59  44  47.3       8        M 40-44   
41    229   Nick Ruscetti         M      Wilmington     NC    US      2:11:25.4 2:11:23.3 10:02 20  44.2       3        M 20-24   
42    202   Luke Vitagliano       M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:11:36.6 2:11:30.9 10:02 31  44.1       2        M 30-34   
43    139   Kevin Ruedinger       M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:13:19.5 2:13:04.4 10:09 35  43.8       8        M 35-39   
44    153   Stephanie Anderson    F      Fayetteville   NC    US      2:13:13.4 2:13:07.8 10:10 29  48.5       1        F 25-29   
45    184   Sophie Adamson        F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:13:19.9 2:13:14.5 10:10 50  54.8       1        F 50-54   
46    178   Dan Fassler           M      Stokesdale     NC    US      2:14:03.5 2:13:48.9 10:13 45  46.6       6        M 45-49   
47    186   Christopher Clary     M      Winston Salem  NC    US      2:14:03.7 2:13:56.5 10:13 41  45.0       9        M 40-44   
48    160   Justin Wilson         M      Denton         NC    US      2:14:19.6 2:14:08.4 10:14 33  43.3       3        M 30-34   
49    232   Josh Hart             M      Fuquay Varina  NC    US      2:14:21.1 2:14:16.2 10:15 41  44.9       10       M 40-44   
50    180   Andrew Harman         M      Aberdeen       NC    US      2:14:47.1 2:14:42.6 10:17 35  43.3       9        M 35-39   
51    227   Austin Overacre       M      Aberdeen       NC    US      2:14:47.1 2:14:42.8 10:17 32  43.1       4        M 30-34   
52    111   Matt Pollock          M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:15:06.0 2:14:58.4 10:18 52  49.0       3        M 50-54   
53    116   Kate Clancy           F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:16:58.7 2:16:42.5 10:26 29  47.2       2        F 25-29   
54    137   JIM BRENTNELL         M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:16:54.4 2:16:43.6 10:26 63  53.6       2        M 60-64   
55    219   William Salsman       M      Winston Salem  NC    US      2:17:55.8 2:17:41.2 10:31 16  43.0       4        M 1-19    
56    220   Mary Tuman            F      Wilmington     NC    US      2:20:31.1 2:20:25.7 10:43 23  45.9       3        F 20-24   
57    183   Daniel Dykes          M      Summerfield    NC    US      2:20:43.9 2:20:28.4 10:43 36  41.7       10       M 35-39   
58    79993 Cary Maycock          F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:20:56.4 2:20:47.1 10:45 53  53.8       2        F 50-54   
59    125   Nicole Maynard        F      Virginia Beach VA    US      2:22:15.5 2:21:59.5 10:50 39  46.7       1        F 35-39   
60    214   Jesse Cleaver         M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:22:29.2 2:22:22.6 10:52 37  41.3       11       M 35-39   
61    127   Sarah Mayes           F      Virginia Beach VA    US      2:23:06.0 2:22:50.5 10:54 33  45.4       1        F 30-34   
62    173   Emmett Wester         M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:24:28.2 2:24:07.4 11:00 27  40.3       3        M 25-29   
63    226   William Chan          M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:25:10.1 2:24:49.8 11:03 37  40.6       12       M 35-39   
64    115   Victor Sanchez        M      Kernersville   NC    US      2:25:17.3 2:25:05.5 11:05 42  41.9       11       M 40-44   
65    106   Luke Van Hine         M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:25:19.8 2:25:14.9 11:05 26  39.9       4        M 25-29   
66    230   Kevin DePew           M      NEWPORT NEWS   VA    US      2:25:53.9 2:25:44.8 11:08 48  43.9       7        M 45-49   
67    176   David Ware            M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:27:03.2 2:26:54.5 11:13 67  52.0       1        M 65-69   
68    163   Mandy Stauffer        F      kernersville   NC    US      2:27:12.0 2:27:05.9 11:14 46  47.5       1        F 45-49   
69    204   Connie Kremar         F      Mooresville    NC    US      2:27:51.4 2:27:44.9 11:17 43  46.1       2        F 40-44   
70    118   William Kerns         M      Mc Leansville  NC    US      2:28:14.7 2:28:04.8 11:18 21  39.2       4        M 20-24   
71    156   Daniel Jones          M      Troy           NC    US      2:28:38.7 2:28:30.7 11:20 44  41.6       12       M 40-44   
72    138   ANTHONY HARRIS        M      King           NC    US      2:29:31.9 2:28:55.8 11:22 43  41.1       13       M 40-44   
73    218   John Salsman          M      Winston Salem  NC    US      2:29:56.0 2:29:41.5 11:26 49  43.1       8        M 45-49   
74    143   Mike Dieffenbacher    M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:29:51.5 2:29:42.4 11:26 55  45.4       1        M 55-59   
75    181   Adam Persia           M      Colfax         NC    US      2:30:13.4 2:30:09.3 11:28 37  39.1       13       M 35-39   
76    210   Claudia Cain          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      2:30:26.1 2:30:13.9 11:28 28  42.9       3        F 25-29   
77    136   Wayne McDaniel        M      Madison        NC    US      2:31:40.0 2:31:24.3 11:33 36  38.7       14       M 35-39   
78    79817 Bill Learn            M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:31:41.8 2:31:29.0 11:34 54  44.5       4        M 50-54   
79    200   Ramsey Hamadi         M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:31:41.9 2:31:29.1 11:34 53  44.1       5        M 50-54   
80    79769 Christine Washatka    F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:33:51.1 2:33:38.8 11:44 29  42.0       4        F 25-29   
81    113   Amanda Flowers        F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:33:51.3 2:33:39.0 11:44 34  42.3       2        F 30-34   
82    144   Jeff Stenberg         M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:33:54.4 2:33:44.4 11:44 36  38.1       15       M 35-39   
83    149   Brandon Canoy         M      Climax         NC    US      2:34:17.2 2:34:01.2 11:45 31  37.7       5        M 30-34   
84    166   Meleah Koenig         F      Winston Salem  NC    US      2:35:50.7 2:35:33.3 11:52 37  42.2       2        F 35-39   
85    167   Jason Koenig          M      Winston Salem  NC    US      2:35:50.8 2:35:33.3 11:52 50  41.8       6        M 50-54   
86    148   Jennifer Johnson      F      Fuquay Varina  NC    US      2:36:17.2 2:35:59.4 11:54 49  46.3       2        F 45-49   
87    211   Matthew Reiter        F      Clemmons       NC    US      2:36:35.6 2:36:17.8 11:56 47  45.2       3        F 45-49   
88    141   Kris Huffman          M      Browns Summit  NC    US      2:40:00.5 2:37:43.4 12:02 44  39.2       14       M 40-44   
89    170   Neala Jones           F      Summerfield    NC    US      2:38:58.6 2:38:48.9 12:07 47  44.4       4        F 45-49   
90    213   Bob Kollm             M      Archdale       NC    US      2:39:46.2 2:39:28.3 12:10 38  37.0       16       M 35-39   
91    172   Andy Madden           M      Mebane         NC    US      2:42:28.1 2:42:08.6 12:23 55  41.9       2        M 55-59   
92    103   Irene Childress       F      Boone          NC    US      2:42:31.1 2:42:13.1 12:23 46  43.1       5        F 45-49   
93    206   Franky Jones          M      Mebane         NC    US      2:43:42.0 2:43:34.4 12:29 46  38.4       9        M 45-49   
94    131   JEFF THIEL            M      Kimberly       WI    US      2:45:26.1 2:45:06.3 12:36 55  41.2       3        M 55-59   
95    119   Jerry McDaniel        M      Greensboro     NC    US      2:46:26.0 2:46:17.7 12:42 73  49.1       1        M 70-99   
96    217   Juan Carrillo         M      Glen Allen     VA    US      2:48:43.6 2:48:21.4 12:51 55  40.4       4        M 55-59   
97    102   Liz White             F      High Point     NC    US      2:49:45.3 2:49:21.9 12:56 42  39.9       3        F 40-44   
98    179   ERIC EBERT            M      Kernersville   NC    US      2:50:58.6 2:50:44.7 13:02 52  38.8       7        M 50-54   
99    165   Mary Plummer          F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:51:28.1 2:51:17.3 13:05 29  37.7       5        F 25-29   
100   216   Josephine Lee         F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:51:28.2 2:51:17.6 13:05 30  37.7       3        F 30-34   
101   212   Stacey Head           F      Apex           NC    US      2:52:07.0 2:51:48.7 13:07 43  39.6       4        F 40-44   
102   122   Anna Tracey           F      Virginia Beach VA    US      2:54:19.5 2:54:04.4 13:17 31  37.1       4        F 30-34   
103   142   Jacob Huffman         M      Browns Summit  NC    US      2:56:28.1 2:54:09.9 13:18 14  35.1       5        M 1-19    
104   231   Joshua Ross           M      Kernersville   NC    US      2:54:46.2 2:54:29.0 13:19 35  33.4       17       M 35-39   
105   182   Rachel Young          F      Greensboro     NC    US      2:55:32.5 2:55:15.1 13:23 32  36.9       5        F 30-34   
106   79770 JOEL TULL             M      GREENSBORO     NC    US      2:57:01.2 2:56:50.2 13:30 71  45.0       2        M 70-99   
107   171   Beverly Nestor        F      Sanford        NC    US      2:58:29.0 2:58:20.0 13:37 51  41.4       3        F 50-54   
108   209   Tanner Pennington     M      Richfield      NC    US      3:00:21.8 3:00:08.0 13:45 24  32.2       5        M 20-24   
109   114   Rachel Sanchez        F      Kernersville   NC    US      3:00:57.1 3:00:45.2 13:48 42  37.4       5        F 40-44   
110   147   Smith Primm           M      Raleigh        NC    US      3:01:21.4 3:01:13.5 13:50 61  39.7       3        M 60-64   
111   79858 William Ohrin         M      Mc Leansville  NC    US      3:02:21.2 3:02:02.9 13:54 35  32.0       18       M 35-39   
112   154   Jennifer Decker       F      Mooresville    NC    US      3:03:05.9 3:03:00.1 13:58 40  36.4       6        F 40-44   
113   162   Robert Lauro          M      Huntersville   NC    US      3:03:38.9 3:03:22.9 14:00 47  34.6       10       M 45-49   
114   267   Anonymous Participant F                           US      4:08:23.7 3:06:03.7 14:12 23  34.7       4        F 20-24   
115   228   Yasin Erkaya          M      Raleigh        NC    US      3:11:56.8 3:11:43.1 14:38 30  30.3       6        M 30-34   
116   121   Ruth Roberts          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      3:13:22.1 3:13:05.2 14:44 58  41.8       1        F 55-59   
117   124   Auriel Johnson        F      Virginia Beach VA    US      3:13:37.2 3:13:18.4 14:45 32  33.5       6        F 30-34   
118   79988 Esmeralda Castro      F      Stokesdale     NC    US      3:18:05.9 3:17:57.0 15:07 24  32.6       5        F 20-24   
119   79987 Sandra Castro Cortes  F      Winston Salem  NC    US      3:18:06.1 3:17:57.0 15:07 38  33.3       3        F 35-39   
120   233   Jordan Dickerson      F      Cary           NC    US      3:20:48.1 3:20:28.7 15:18 38  32.9       4        F 35-39   
121   221   Mo Percy              F      Cary           NC    US      3:25:21.1 3:25:02.2 15:39 60  40.4       1        F 60-64   
122   132   Michele Brooks        F      Summerfield    NC    US      3:26:31.4 3:26:06.7 15:44 55  37.6       2        F 55-59   
123   146   Tara LaCombe          F      Seattle        WA    US      3:26:51.7 3:26:31.7 15:46 35  31.5       5        F 35-39   
124   145   Alyssa McKim          F      Greensboro     NC    US      3:26:51.8 3:26:32.1 15:46 42  32.7       7        F 40-44   
125   161   Marie Amsdill         F      Lumberton      NC    US      3:27:00.9 3:26:38.6 15:46 37  31.8       6        F 35-39   
126   129   John Geaney           M      Virginia Beach VA    US      3:29:05.2 3:28:54.2 15:57 32  27.8       7        M 30-34   
127   120   Mary Rofaeil          F      Greensboro     NC    US      3:31:16.7 3:31:11.6 16:07 26  30.5       6        F 25-29   
128   79872 Deanna Springall      F      Cary           NC    US      3:36:47.3 3:36:20.8 16:31 68  42.8       1        F 65-69   
129   164   John Dunavant         M      Wake Forest    NC    US      3:37:02.0 3:36:41.7 16:32 32  26.8       8        M 30-34   
130   112   Jeff Baggett          M      Greensboro     NC    US      3:38:06.9 3:37:42.9 16:37 59  32.4       5        M 55-59   
131   110   Gary Arnold           M      Jamestown      NC    US      3:38:07.2 3:37:43.6 16:37 47  29.1       11       M 45-49   
132   101   Mandy Wahl            F      Greensboro     NC    US      3:52:46.0 3:52:00.6 17:43 37  28.3       7        F 35-39   
133   140   Jim Caragol           M      Oak Ridge      NC    US      3:53:58.0 3:53:44.7 17:51 72  34.5       3        M 70-99   
134   169   Sidney Beck           F      Charlotte      NC    US      3:59:15.3 3:58:51.1 18:14 16  28.9       1        F 1-19    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brian Shannon   123 29  1       M      Virginia Beach VA US 1:39:12.6 
2     Stephen Dukes   159 23  2       M      Hope Mills NC US     1:43:59.2 
3     Garret Matthews 177 17  3       M      Durham NC US         1:45:42.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Holly Kane         168   45  14      F      Apex NC US       1:55:32.9 
2     Lisa Hecker        79860 46  15      F      Mebane NC US     1:57:41.5 
3     Rachel Quinn-Brown 222   29  19      F      Greensboro NC US 1:59:58.9 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rhett Bolick  224   18  6       M      Asheboro NC US 1:49:13.8 
2     Ryan Jordan   79989 19  26      M      Waxhaw NC US   2:02:02.9 
3     Aiden Hawkins 225   19  27      M      Zebulon NC US  2:02:04.0 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Isaiah Florez 158 23  20      M      Fayetteville NC US 1:59:54.2 
2     Alexis Lugo   207 24  21      M      Fort Bragg NC US   2:00:54.0 
3     Nick Ruscetti 229 20  41      M      Wilmington NC US   2:11:23.3 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Alex McDaniel 128 29  22      M      Virginia Beach VA US 2:01:04.2 
2     Micheal Smith 126 27  35      M      Norfolk VA US        2:08:46.0 
3     Emmett Wester 173 27  62      M      Greensboro NC US     2:24:07.4 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Charles   79861 32  11      M      High Point NC US 1:53:11.2 
2     Luke Vitagliano 202   31  42      M      Greensboro NC US 2:11:30.9 
3     Justin Wilson   160   33  48      M      Denton NC US     2:14:08.4 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Cory Windsor 175 35  4       M      Philadelphia PA US   1:45:48.3 
2     Jacob States 205 37  7       M      Virginia Beach VA US 1:49:31.3 
3     Dennis Helms 133 39  8       M      Greensboro NC US     1:51:29.0 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     James Talbot       151   44  5       M      MCLEANSVILLE NC US  1:46:33.4 
2     Art Herns          79862 43  16      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:59:03.4 
3     Adriano Moscatelli 109   40  17      M      Greensboro NC US    1:59:34.2 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mathew Gendle   79818 45  9       M      Greensboro NC US  1:52:26.6 
2     John Watts      108   45  18      M      Greensboro NC US  1:59:49.8 
3     Lynnie Doughton 152   46  25      M      Rocky Mount VA US 2:01:39.4 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Sobie  79859 51  12      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:53:13.6 
2     Rob Seltzer  203   52  31      M      Randleman NC US     2:04:54.1 
3     Matt Pollock 111   52  52      M      Greensboro NC US    2:14:58.4 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mike Dieffenbacher 143 55  74      M      Greensboro NC US 2:29:42.4 
2     Andy Madden        172 55  91      M      Mebane NC US     2:42:08.6 
3     JEFF THIEL         131 55  94      M      Kimberly WI US   2:45:06.3 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brent Lynch   201 61  34      M      Rocky Mount VA US 2:07:32.0 
2     JIM BRENTNELL 137 63  54      M      Greensboro NC US  2:16:43.6 
3     Smith Primm   147 61  110     M      Raleigh NC US     3:01:13.5 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Ware 176 67  67      M      Greensboro NC US 2:26:54.5 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jerry McDaniel 119   73  95      M      Greensboro NC US 2:46:17.7 
2     JOEL TULL      79770 71  106     M      GREENSBORO NC US 2:56:50.2 
3     Jim Caragol    140   72  133     M      Oak Ridge NC US  3:53:44.7 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sidney Beck 169 16  134     F      Charlotte NC US 3:58:51.1 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Courtney Drumm 208 21  24      F      Emerald Isle NC US 2:01:26.2 
2     Makayla Florez 157 23  33      F      Fayetteville NC US 2:05:30.1 
3     Mary Tuman     220 23  56      F      Wilmington NC US   2:20:25.7 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Anderson 153 29  44      F      Fayetteville NC US  2:13:07.8 
2     Kate Clancy        116 29  53      F      Greensboro NC US    2:16:42.5 
3     Claudia Cain       210 28  76      F      Winston Salem NC US 2:30:13.9 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sarah Mayes    127 33  61      F      Virginia Beach VA US 2:22:50.5 
2     Amanda Flowers 113 34  81      F      Greensboro NC US     2:33:39.0 
3     Josephine Lee  216 30  100     F      Greensboro NC US     2:51:17.6 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Nicole Maynard       125   39  59      F      Virginia Beach VA US 2:21:59.5 
2     Meleah Koenig        166   37  84      F      Winston Salem NC US  2:35:33.3 
3     Sandra Castro Cortes 79987 38  119     F      Winston Salem NC US  3:17:57.0 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Heidi Munger Clary 187 40  37      F      Winston Salem NC US 2:09:12.7 
2     Connie Kremar      204 43  69      F      Mooresville NC US   2:27:44.9 
3     Liz White          102 42  97      F      High Point NC US    2:49:21.9 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mandy Stauffer   163 46  68      F      kernersville NC US  2:27:05.9 
2     Jennifer Johnson 148 49  86      F      Fuquay Varina NC US 2:35:59.4 
3     Matthew Reiter   211 47  87      F      Clemmons NC US      2:36:17.8 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sophie Adamson 184   50  45      F      Greensboro NC US 2:13:14.5 
2     Cary Maycock   79993 53  58      F      Greensboro NC US 2:20:47.1 
3     Beverly Nestor 171   51  107     F      Sanford NC US    2:58:20.0 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ruth Roberts   121 58  116     F      Winston Salem NC US 3:13:05.2 
2     Michele Brooks 132 55  122     F      Summerfield NC US   3:26:06.7 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Mo Percy 221 60  121     F      Cary NC US 3:25:02.2 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Deanna Springall 79872 68  128     F      Cary NC US 3:36:20.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.