Owls Roost Rumble

Sat June 20, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27410 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                  Gender City          State Chip      Age Division Division     Pace      
                                                             Time          Place                           
===== ===== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ========= === ======== ============ ========= 
1     74    Jonathan Timothy      M      Greensboro    NC    1:37:07.3 20  1        M Overall    7:24 min  
2     10558 Delores Ford          F      Danville      VA    1:49:30.3 36  1        F Overall    8:21 min  
3     10540 Matt Nabors           M      Ashburn       VA    1:50:46.8 22  2        M Overall    8:27 min  
4     10611 Marshall McCloud      M      Liberty       NC    1:50:56.8 35  3        M Overall    8:28 min  
5     10551 John Dribus           M      Wake Forest   NC    1:52:51.6 41  1        Male 40-49   8:36 min  
6     10498 Mason Sanders         M      Durham        NC    1:53:07.9 27  1        Male 20-29   8:38 min  
7     10463 Tommy Gregory         M      Danville      VA    1:53:08.8 40  2        Male 40-49   8:38 min  
8     10209 Matthew Rand          M      Summerfield   NC    1:53:09.4 52  1        Male 50-59   8:38 min  
9     94    Sean Gallagher        M      Greensboro    NC    1:53:30.8 33  1        Male 30-39   8:39 min  
10    10649 Kyungsoon Park        M      Winston Salem NC    1:53:36.3 40  3        Male 40-49   8:40 min  
11    65    Ayla Amon             F      Greensboro    NC    1:56:30.4 31  2        F Overall    8:53 min  
12    10666 Asher Mearns          M      Granite Falls NC    1:56:54.2 15  1        Male 1-19    8:55 min  
13    10641 Brent Cengia          M      Lewisville    NC    1:57:04.2 36  2        Male 30-39   8:56 min  
14    10548 Brian Geesaman        M      Winston Salem NC    1:57:12.4 36  3        Male 30-39   8:56 min  
15    10165 Tom Frantz            M      Jamestown     NC    1:57:32.3 56  2        Male 50-59   8:58 min  
16    10600 Nicolas Soulier       M      Greensboro    NC    1:57:42.5 34  4        Male 30-39   8:59 min  
17    10626 Megan Lawless         F      Greensboro    NC    1:57:43.6 28  3        F Overall    8:59 min  
18    90    Mark Scabilloni       M      Winston Salem NC    1:57:53.4 38  5        Male 30-39   8:59 min  
19    10607 Jacobie Petterson     F      Chapel Hill   NC    1:57:59.1 22  1        Female 20-29 9:00 min  
20    10254 Daniel Fishel         M      Greensboro    NC    1:57:59.8 42  4        Male 40-49   9:00 min  
21    10618 Andrea Mancini        M      Winston Salem NC    1:58:57.6 53  3        Male 50-59   9:04 min  
22    10502 William Cooper        M      Winston Salem NC    2:00:52.4 44  5        Male 40-49   9:13 min  
23    27    Cullen Cooper         M                          2:00:54.4 47  6        Male 40-49   9:13 min  
24    93    Margaret Greven       F      Winston Salem NC    2:01:00.1 34  1        Female 30-39 9:14 min  
25    10675 Harrison Seitz        M      Huntersville  NC    2:01:16.6 22  2        Male 20-29   9:15 min  
26    10454 Craig Spyropoulos     M      Greensboro    NC    2:01:28.7 26  3        Male 20-29   9:16 min  
27    10514 Benjamin Johnson      M      Raleigh       NC    2:01:28.9 33  6        Male 30-39   9:16 min  
28    10560 Tobias Lutz           M      Danville      VA    2:01:35.3 36  7        Male 30-39   9:16 min  
29    10480 Shawn Greer           F      Greensboro    NC    2:02:05.1 50  1        Female 50-59 9:19 min  
30    10617 Matthew Wagener       M      Greensboro    NC    2:02:58.4 34  8        Male 30-39   9:23 min  
31    10552 Josh Mellott          M      Greensboro    NC    2:03:16.1 37  9        Male 30-39   9:24 min  
32    29    Adam Kohler           M                          2:03:53.6 46  7        Male 40-49   9:27 min  
33    10499 Emily Sanders         F      Durham        NC    2:04:04.2 26  2        Female 20-29 9:28 min  
34    10317 KURT HOLLINGER        M      Stokesdale    NC    2:04:17.1 48  8        Male 40-49   9:29 min  
35    10388 Josh Gadbois          M      Raleigh       NC    2:04:21.8 44  9        Male 40-49   9:29 min  
36    10467 Kevin Jensen          M      Cary          NC    2:04:42.8 53  4        Male 50-59   9:31 min  
37    10528 Travis Martin         M      Greensboro    NC    2:04:51.3 28  4        Male 20-29   9:31 min  
38    10529 Nolan Lozinski        M      Greensboro    NC    2:04:52.2 28  5        Male 20-29   9:31 min  
39    10524 Dylan Haynes          M      High Point    NC    2:04:57.4 32  10       Male 30-39   9:32 min  
40    10665 Jeff Walden           M      Greensboro    NC    2:06:03.8 38  11       Male 30-39   9:37 min  
41    10606 Amber Horton          F      Mount Airy    NC    2:06:23.1 34  2        Female 30-39 9:38 min  
42    10024 L.A. Taylor           F      Raleigh       NC    2:08:16.7 41  1        Female 40-49 9:47 min  
43    10639 Jason Koenig          M      Winston Salem NC    2:08:22.9 47  10       Male 40-49   9:48 min  
44    10455 LOGAN REITTINGER      M      Greensboro    NC    2:08:38.6 32  12       Male 30-39   9:49 min  
45    10506 Emily Heuser          F      Greensboro    NC    2:08:39.0 39  3        Female 30-39 9:49 min  
46    28    Charles Szpara        M                          2:08:51.6 37  13       Male 30-39   9:50 min  
47    10616 Kim Haemmerle         F      Huntersville  NC    2:09:05.9 44  2        Female 40-49 9:51 min  
48    10326 Kathryn Bray          F      Winston Salem NC    2:09:45.4 32  4        Female 30-39 9:54 min  
49    10544 Michael Ouellettte    M      Downingtown   PA    2:09:45.9 41  11       Male 40-49   9:54 min  
50    10203 Reba Slivka           F      Jamestown     NC    2:09:47.4 34  5        Female 30-39 9:54 min  
51    10557 paul carlson          M      Greensboro    NC    2:10:45.5 49  12       Male 40-49   9:58 min  
52    10140 Philip Morgan         M      Apex          NC    2:10:46.7 55  5        Male 50-59   9:58 min  
53    88    Sam Dizon             F      Durham        NC    2:11:31.2 26  3        Female 20-29 10:02 min 
54    89    Derek Zachman         M      Durham        NC    2:11:31.3 34  14       Male 30-39   10:02 min 
55    92    Ronda Revak           F      Kernersville  NC    2:11:49.1 47  3        Female 40-49 10:03 min 
56    10664 Brittany Wiseman      F      Greensboro    NC    2:13:31.3 28  4        Female 20-29 10:11 min 
57    10470 Katie Kinsey          F      Greensboro    NC    2:13:37.0 24  5        Female 20-29 10:11 min 
58    10141 Dawn Zimba            F      Raleigh       NC    2:14:00.1 38  6        Female 30-39 10:13 min 
59    10478 Mike Dieffenbacher    M      Greensboro    NC    2:14:05.2 52  6        Male 50-59   10:14 min 
60    10637 Marc Callahan         M      Winston Salem NC    2:14:12.9 64  1        Male 60-69   10:14 min 
61    51    Jaclyn Ventura        F      Danville      VA    2:14:32.7 32  7        Female 30-39 10:16 min 
62    10327 Daniel Cline          M      Reidsville    NC    2:14:34.2 35  15       Male 30-39   10:16 min 
63    64    Ted Eaves             M      Greensboro    NC    2:16:53.6 42  13       Male 40-49   10:26 min 
64    10461 Simon Mearns          M      Granite Falls NC    2:16:57.1 46  14       Male 40-49   10:27 min 
65    10562 Casey Kendall         M      Fort Bragg    NC    2:17:06.7 43  15       Male 40-49   10:27 min 
66    10656 Chasity Ramey         F      Thomasville   NC    2:17:20.2 42  4        Female 40-49 10:29 min 
67    10458 Eric Anterhaus        M      Greensboro    NC    2:18:19.1 40  16       Male 40-49   10:33 min 
68    57    Kara Holden           F      WINSTON SALEM NC    2:19:14.3 32  8        Female 30-39 10:37 min 
69    10482 Nicole Hooks          F      Apex          NC    2:19:15.0 23  6        Female 20-29 10:37 min 
70    10483 Kristen Confroy       F      Apex          NC    2:19:15.4 23  7        Female 20-29 10:37 min 
71    91    Adam Zolotor          M      Carrboro      NC    2:19:24.0 47  17       Male 40-49   10:38 min 
72    10522 Ashleigh Smith        F      Winston Salem NC    2:19:37.3 34  9        Female 30-39 10:39 min 
73    10633 Elizabeth Bickenbach  F      Norwood       NC    2:19:42.0 21  8        Female 20-29 10:39 min 
74    10495 Brandy Hite           F      Asheboro      NC    2:20:19.4 46  5        Female 40-49 10:42 min 
75    10258 Jeannine Fishel       F      Greensboro    NC    2:20:35.5 42  6        Female 40-49 10:43 min 
76    10513 Katelyn Cordle        F      Raleigh       NC    2:20:44.8 32  10       Female 30-39 10:44 min 
77    10387 Sarah Gadbois         F      Raleigh       NC    2:21:04.9 39  11       Female 30-39 10:46 min 
78    10325 Matthew Kelm          M      Winston Salem NC    2:21:05.2 33  16       Male 30-39   10:46 min 
79    10315 Meneika Keith         F      Stuarts Draft VA    2:21:30.2 47  7        Female 40-49 10:48 min 
80    10673 Landon Mitchell       M      Greensboro    NC    2:21:45.5 21  6        Male 20-29   10:49 min 
81    10596 Ginny Hamadi          F      Greensboro    NC    2:22:50.2 52  2        Female 50-59 10:54 min 
82    66    Brandon Canoy         M      Climax        NC    2:23:27.5 28  7        Male 20-29   10:57 min 
83    10561 Dezmond Harper        M      Fayetteville  NC    2:23:48.2 42  18       Male 40-49   10:58 min 
84    10547 Tory Blakemore        F      Greensboro    NC    2:24:54.6 49  8        Female 40-49 11:03 min 
85    10462 Alison Pheneger       F      Midlothian    VA    2:24:54.9 50  3        Female 50-59 11:03 min 
86    10535 Julianne Olson        F      Greensboro    NC    2:24:57.9 32  12       Female 30-39 11:03 min 
87    10545 Allison Karpyn        F      Downingtown   PA    2:25:21.2 42  9        Female 40-49 11:05 min 
88    10503 Diane Jenkins         F      Greensboro    NC    2:25:39.5 45  10       Female 40-49 11:07 min 
89    10635 Rachel Stanford       F      Salisbury     NC    2:25:41.2 23  9        Female 20-29 11:07 min 
90    10323 AJ Smith              M      Winston Salem NC    2:26:54.9 30  17       Male 30-39   11:12 min 
91    10667 Robert Santana        M      Fayetteville  NC    2:26:59.3 24  8        Male 20-29   11:13 min 
92    10565 Jerry McDaniel        M      Greensboro    NC    2:27:04.0 70  1        Male 70+     11:13 min 
93    10658 Rebecca Bocker        F      Cornelius     NC    2:27:07.7 41  11       Female 40-49 11:13 min 
94    86    Mary Owens            F      Winston-Salem NC    2:27:34.6 55  4        Female 50-59 11:15 min 
95    10324 Kathleen Neshek       F      Winston Salem NC    2:28:16.6 29  10       Female 20-29 11:19 min 
96    10479 Matthew Reiter        M      Clemmons      NC    2:29:07.4 44  19       Male 40-49   11:23 min 
97    32    Tony McGraw           M                          2:30:06.2 47  20       Male 40-49   11:27 min 
98    33    Chad Lackey           M                          2:30:06.9 44  21       Male 40-49   11:27 min 
99    10598 Sharon Collis-Tercha  F      Allentown     PA    2:30:08.6 53  5        Female 50-59 11:27 min 
100   10487 Kimberly Hewitt       F      Greensboro    NC    2:31:32.6 45  12       Female 40-49 11:34 min 
101   10158 Dennis Shelton        M      Burlington    NC    2:31:38.3 59  7        Male 50-59   11:34 min 
102   10500 Leslie Payne          F      Kernersville  NC    2:32:06.1 43  13       Female 40-49 11:36 min 
103   10631 Robert Mearns         M      Granite Falls NC    2:32:35.7 71  2        Male 70+     11:38 min 
104   40    Christopher Tuft      M      High Point    NC    2:33:24.2 38  18       Male 30-39   11:42 min 
105   10612 Wes McClellan         M      Kernersville  NC    2:33:38.8 42  22       Male 40-49   11:43 min 
106   10648 Adrion Brewer         M      Winston Salem NC    2:34:04.3 63  2        Male 60-69   11:45 min 
107   80    Jennifer Fobert       F      Winston Salem NC    2:35:17.0 47  14       Female 40-49 11:51 min 
108   10493 Bennett Deddens       M      Fuquay Varina NC    2:37:27.3 36  19       Male 30-39   12:01 min 
109   10670 Robert Fowler         M      Graham        NC    2:37:39.8 36  20       Male 30-39   12:02 min 
110   35    Jason Davis           M                          2:39:16.8 36  21       Male 30-39   12:09 min 
111   10468 Natalie Burns         F      Apex          NC    2:40:00.0 50  6        Female 50-59 12:12 min 
112   10453 Jim Caragol           M      Oak Ridge     NC    2:41:01.8 69  3        Male 60-69   12:17 min 
113   10486 Randy Piland          M      Burlington    NC    2:41:30.1 65  4        Male 60-69   12:19 min 
114   10536 Christine Carlson     F      Fuquay Varina NC    2:42:18.1 46  15       Female 40-49 12:23 min 
115   10537 Susi Sucharski        F      Fuquay Varina NC    2:42:25.7 41  16       Female 40-49 12:23 min 
116   10599 Jeffrey Morrison      M      Cary          NC    2:42:27.2 42  23       Male 40-49   12:24 min 
117   10505 Caitlin Cline         F      Winston Salem NC    2:43:25.6 31  13       Female 30-39 12:28 min 
118   10202 Wayne Williams        M      Kernersville  NC    2:46:50.2 53  8        Male 50-59   12:44 min 
119   10111 Gulru Baykal          F      Greensboro    NC    2:46:50.3 46  17       Female 40-49 12:44 min 
120   10517 Sarah Pennington      F      Greensboro    NC    2:46:54.5 38  14       Female 30-39 12:44 min 
121   10652 Bianca Bracht         F      Apex          NC    2:46:55.4 26  11       Female 20-29 12:44 min 
122   10559 Elizabeth Tutino      F      Garner        NC    2:48:40.7 27  12       Female 20-29 12:52 min 
123   10546 Keith Coleman         M      Faison        NC    2:48:41.7 46  24       Male 40-49   12:52 min 
124   10550 Valerie Miller        F      Clinton       NC    2:48:41.8 44  18       Female 40-49 12:52 min 
125   10553 Maria Sauno           F      Clinton       NC    2:48:43.6 38  15       Female 30-39 12:52 min 
126   68    Lori Cepa             F      Raleigh       NC    2:49:02.3 33  16       Female 30-39 12:54 min 
127   10139 Kathleen Furtado      F      Chapel Hill   NC    2:51:36.3 24  13       Female 20-29 13:05 min 
128   10650 Ann Marie Surber      F      Charlotte     NC    2:52:27.3 51  7        Female 50-59 13:09 min 
129   10646 Jensen Palencia       M      Charlotte     NC    2:52:31.7 37  22       Male 30-39   13:10 min 
130   10508 Rebecca Dunlop        F      Greensboro    NC    2:52:52.0 33  17       Female 30-39 13:11 min 
131   53    Stephen King          M      Jamestown     NC    2:54:56.2 50  9        Male 50-59   13:21 min 
132   81    Bruce Kirch           M      Winston Salem NC    2:57:54.0 59  10       Male 50-59   13:34 min 
133   10627 Ramesh Balan          M      Durham        NC    3:05:36.1 48  25       Male 40-49   14:10 min 
134   10460 Christy Cook          F      Hickory       NC    3:06:19.5 42  19       Female 40-49 14:13 min 
135   10489 Sonya Hurtado         F      Winston Salem NC    3:07:02.7 27  14       Female 20-29 14:16 min 
136   10488 Megan Regan           F      Winston Salem NC    3:07:02.8 41  20       Female 40-49 14:16 min 
137   10494 April Deddens         F      Fuquay Varina NC    3:08:49.9 42  21       Female 40-49 14:24 min 
138   10630 Ashley Lancaster      F      Greensboro    NC    3:10:06.9 28  15       Female 20-29 14:30 min 
139   10496 Pamela Bright         F      Greensboro    NC    3:10:18.9 49  22       Female 40-49 14:31 min 
140   67    James Jetter          M      Apex          NC    3:17:08.4 60  5        Male 60-69   15:02 min 
141   10481 Cyndie Saucer         F      Raleigh       NC    3:17:08.7 54  8        Female 50-59 15:02 min 
142   10511 Kerry Patrone         F      High Point    NC    3:17:33.4 47  23       Female 40-49 15:04 min 
143   10491 Ed Christy            M      Saint George  UT    3:28:59.5 73  3        Male 70+     15:57 min 
144   10465 Christina Adkins      F      Greensboro    NC    3:34:14.3 43  24       Female 40-49 16:21 min 
145   10112 Merle Meyers          M      Mill Valley   CA    3:35:20.9 68  6        Male 60-69   16:26 min 
146   10497 Donna Michelle Wright F      Greensboro    NC    3:57:42.9 59  9        Female 50-59 18:08 min 
147   10534 Donna Davison         F      Durham        NC    4:26:39.7 52  10       Female 50-59 20:21 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ================ ===== === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Jonathan Timothy 74    20  1       Greensboro NC US      
2     Matt Nabors      10540 22  3       Ashburn VA US         
3     Marshall McCloud 10611 35  4       Liberty NC US         


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ============= ===== === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Delores Ford  10558 36  2       Danville VA US        
2     Ayla Amon     65    31  11      Greensboro NC US      
3     Megan Lawless 10626 28  17      Greensboro NC US      


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jacobie Petterson 10607 22  19      F      Chapel Hill NC US 1:57:59.1 
2     Emily Sanders     10499 26  33      F      Durham NC US      2:04:04.2 
3     Sam Dizon         88    26  53      F      Durham NC US      2:11:31.2 
4     Brittany Wiseman  10664 28  56      F      Greensboro NC US  2:13:31.3 
5     Katie Kinsey      10470 24  57      F      Greensboro NC US  2:13:37.0 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Margaret Greven 93    34  24      F      Winston Salem NC US 2:01:00.1 
2     Amber Horton    10606 34  41      F      Mount Airy NC US    2:06:23.1 
3     Emily Heuser    10506 39  45      F      Greensboro NC US    2:08:39.0 
4     Kathryn Bray    10326 32  48      F      Winston Salem NC US 2:09:45.4 
5     Reba Slivka     10203 34  50      F      Jamestown NC US     2:09:47.4 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     L.A. Taylor   10024 41  42      F      Raleigh NC US      2:08:16.7 
2     Kim Haemmerle 10616 44  47      F      Huntersville NC US 2:09:05.9 
3     Ronda Revak   92    47  55      F      Kernersville NC US 2:11:49.1 
4     Chasity Ramey 10656 42  66      F      Thomasville NC US  2:17:20.2 
5     Brandy Hite   10495 46  74      F      Asheboro NC US     2:20:19.4 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shawn Greer          10480 50  29      F      Greensboro NC US    2:02:05.1 
2     Ginny Hamadi         10596 52  81      F      Greensboro NC US    2:22:50.2 
3     Alison Pheneger      10462 50  85      F      Midlothian VA US    2:24:54.9 
4     Mary Owens           86    55  94      F      Winston-Salem NC US 2:27:34.6 
5     Sharon Collis-Tercha 10598 53  99      F      Allentown PA US     2:30:08.6 


Male 1-19
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Asher Mearns 10666 15  12      M      Granite Falls NC US 1:56:54.2 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mason Sanders     10498 27  6       M      Durham NC US       1:53:07.9 
2     Harrison Seitz    10675 22  25      M      Huntersville NC US 2:01:16.6 
3     Craig Spyropoulos 10454 26  26      M      Greensboro NC US   2:01:28.7 
4     Travis Martin     10528 28  37      M      Greensboro NC US   2:04:51.3 
5     Nolan Lozinski    10529 28  38      M      Greensboro NC US   2:04:52.2 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sean Gallagher  94    33  9       M      Greensboro NC US    1:53:30.8 
2     Brent Cengia    10641 36  13      M      Lewisville NC US    1:57:04.2 
3     Brian Geesaman  10548 36  14      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:57:12.4 
4     Nicolas Soulier 10600 34  16      M      Greensboro NC US    1:57:42.5 
5     Mark Scabilloni 90    38  18      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:57:53.4 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Dribus    10551 41  5       M      Wake Forest NC US   1:52:51.6 
2     Tommy Gregory  10463 40  7       M      Danville VA US      1:53:08.8 
3     Kyungsoon Park 10649 40  10      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:53:36.3 
4     Daniel Fishel  10254 42  20      M      Greensboro NC US    1:57:59.8 
5     William Cooper 10502 44  22      M      Winston Salem NC US 2:00:52.4 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Matthew Rand   10209 52  8       M      Summerfield NC US   1:53:09.4 
2     Tom Frantz     10165 56  15      M      Jamestown NC US     1:57:32.3 
3     Andrea Mancini 10618 53  21      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:58:57.6 
4     Kevin Jensen   10467 53  36      M      Cary NC US          2:04:42.8 
5     Philip Morgan  10140 55  52      M      Apex NC US          2:10:46.7 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Marc Callahan 10637 64  60      M      Winston Salem NC US 2:14:12.9 
2     Adrion Brewer 10648 63  106     M      Winston Salem NC US 2:34:04.3 
3     Jim Caragol   10453 69  112     M      Oak Ridge NC US     2:41:01.8 
4     Randy Piland  10486 65  113     M      Burlington NC US    2:41:30.1 
5     James Jetter  67    60  140     M      Apex NC US          3:17:08.4 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Jerry McDaniel 10565 70  92      M      Greensboro NC US         
2     Robert Mearns  10631 71  103     M      Granite Falls NC US      
3     Ed Christy     10491 73  143     M      Saint George UT US       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.