Owls Roost Rumble

Sat April 25, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27410 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                Gender Age City               State Chip      Division Division     Pace      
                                                                    Time      Place                           
===== ===== =================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ======== ============ ========= 
1     10567 J. Johnson          M      11  Greensboro         NC    27:51.3   1        M Overall    6:57 min  
2     10569 Sam Horton          M      17  Eden               NC    28:19.1   2        M Overall    7:04 min  
3     10603 Aaron Cummings      M      43  Summerfield        NC    28:47.4   3        M Overall    7:11 min  
4     10594 R. Bond             M      12  Jamestown          NC    29:17.4   1        Male 1-19    7:19 min  
5     62    Sarah Swertfeger    F      24  Greensboro         NC    29:19.8   1        F Overall    7:19 min  
6     10572 Cameron Kauffman    M      14  Summerfield        NC    29:38.1   2        Male 1-19    7:24 min  
7     10592 EJ McGinniss        M      19  Browns Summit      NC    29:47.3   3        Male 1-19    7:26 min  
8     10573 Ryan Nagel          M      15  Greensboro         NC    30:32.6   4        Male 1-19    7:38 min  
9     10682 Brian Augustine     M      50  Mobile             AL    30:48.9   1        Male 50-59   7:42 min  
10    100   Gary Rello          M      41  Greensboro         NC    31:47.0   1        Male 40-49   7:56 min  
11    10589 Dan Peters          M      41  Greensboro         NC    31:48.2   2        Male 40-49   7:57 min  
12    10685 Laurie Zack         F      39  Phelps             NY    31:49.6   2        F Overall    7:57 min  
13    10593 Jon Panz            M      44  Greensboro         NC    32:16.1   3        Male 40-49   8:04 min  
14    10684 Christian Vellozzi  M      20  Yorktown Heights   NY    32:52.4   1        Male 20-29   8:13 min  
15    10576 Ava Burchette       F      15  High Point         NC    33:00.3   3        F Overall    8:15 min  
16    10688 Matthew Holtry      M      40  Chapel Hill        NC    33:10.3   4        Male 40-49   8:17 min  
17    10542 Alan Nabors         M      57  Ashburn            VA    33:20.7   2        Male 50-59   8:20 min  
18    10623 James Wheeler       M      26  Greensboro         NC    33:21.3   2        Male 20-29   8:20 min  
19    10566 Rebekah Johnson     F      41  Greensboro         NC    33:53.3   1        Female 40-49 8:28 min  
20    75    Steve CHRISMON      M      46  Reidsville         NC    33:56.2   5        Male 40-49   8:29 min  
21    10577 Chloe Burchette     F      15  High Point         NC    34:07.1   1        Female 1-19  8:31 min  
22    10605 JACOB DUNKELBERGER  M      29  Greensboro         NC    34:11.0   3        Male 20-29   8:32 min  
23    10654 Kevin Ruedinger     M      32  Greensboro         NC    34:25.7   1        Male 30-39   8:36 min  
24    61    Dennis Nash         M      54  Danville           VA    34:30.7   3        Male 50-59   8:37 min  
25    82    Chance Bonham       M      27  Knightdale         NC    34:54.5   4        Male 20-29   8:43 min  
26    10571 Michael Bracewell   M      16  Oak Ridge          NC    35:04.1   5        Male 1-19    8:46 min  
27    10580 M. Southland        M      12  Stokesdale         NC    35:58.3   6        Male 1-19    8:59 min  
28    10568 C. Johnson          M      12  Greensboro         NC    36:33.4   7        Male 1-19    9:08 min  
29    10636 Bryan Leonard       M      44  Thomasville        NC    36:53.3   6        Male 40-49   9:13 min  
30    10643 Chad Beckett        M      48  Stokesdale         NC    37:25.6   7        Male 40-49   9:21 min  
31    10574 Joshua Panz         M      16  Greensboro         NC    37:28.1   8        Male 1-19    9:22 min  
32    69    Luis Orengo         M      38  Greensboro         NC    37:34.0   2        Male 30-39   9:23 min  
33    10581 M. Winchester       M      11  Mc Leansville      NC    37:35.8   9        Male 1-19    9:23 min  
34    10321 Sara Olson          F      32  Wilmington         NC    37:37.9   1        Female 30-39 9:24 min  
35    10322 David Olson         M      34  Wilmington         NC    37:38.2   3        Male 30-39   9:24 min  
36    58    Markus Gebel        M      46  High Point         NC    37:45.1   8        Male 40-49   9:26 min  
37    10525 Janet Verwelius     F      39  Greensboro         NC    37:51.1   2        Female 30-39 9:27 min  
38    95    Pete Morris         M      56  Clemmons           NC    37:52.1   4        Male 50-59   9:28 min  
39    10602 David Ramey         M      42  Thomasville        NC    37:58.9   9        Male 40-49   9:29 min  
40    79    Dana Swayze         F      34  Greensboro         NC    38:03.0   3        Female 30-39 9:30 min  
41    10583 T. Peters           F      11  Greensboro         NC    38:20.4   2        Female 1-19  9:35 min  
42    10645 Agneta Mattiasson   F      35  Greensboro         NC    38:21.0   4        Female 30-39 9:35 min  
43    10570 Mary Horton         F      15  Eden               NC    38:48.0   3        Female 1-19  9:42 min  
44    37    Nikki Popovich      F      39                           39:07.2   5        Female 30-39 9:46 min  
45    10575 Stedman Sioussat    M      15  Burlington         NC    39:08.1   10       Male 1-19    9:47 min  
46    10578 Gracie Stevens      F      16  Browns Summit      NC    39:09.7   4        Female 1-19  9:47 min  
47    10274 Sarah Pierce        F      42  Greensboro         NC    39:37.5   2        Female 40-49 9:54 min  
48    34    Huffman Sara        F      31                           39:44.8   6        Female 30-39 9:56 min  
49    10563 Jane Swink          F      35  Greensboro         NC    39:55.0   7        Female 30-39 9:58 min  
50    10564 Evan Swink          M      38  Greensboro         NC    39:55.1   4        Male 30-39   9:58 min  
51    10582 S. Harrell          F      11  Pleasant Garden    NC    40:01.0   5        Female 1-19  10:00 min 
52    10676 Matthew Capshaw     M      20  Crozet             VA    40:08.8   5        Male 20-29   10:02 min 
53    83    Leah Domiano        F      24  Greensboro         NC    40:21.7   1        Female 20-29 10:05 min 
54    10591 A. Kerr             M      11  Greensboro         NC    40:21.9   11       Male 1-19    10:05 min 
55    10590 Jeff Kerr           M      44  Greensboro         NC    40:26.5   10       Male 40-49   10:06 min 
56    10492 Dixon Cook          M      71  Greensboro         NC    40:58.1   1        Male 70+     10:14 min 
57    10651 Fiona Chicosky      F      52  Jamestown          NC    41:02.8   1        Female 50-59 10:15 min 
58    10661 Melanie Stadler     F      39  Greensboro         NC    41:15.1   8        Female 30-39 10:18 min 
59    10624 Connie Dupree       F      56  Greensboro         NC    41:22.1   2        Female 50-59 10:20 min 
60    10541 Shawn Nabors        F      53  Ashburn            VA    41:24.9   3        Female 50-59 10:21 min 
61    10490 Kaho Kuwataka       F      22  Greensboro         NC    41:29.9   2        Female 20-29 10:22 min 
62    10660 Stephen Sheets      M      51  Greensboro         NC    41:35.5   5        Male 50-59   10:23 min 
63    10687 Alexander Romine    M      22  Lexington          NC    41:38.6   6        Male 20-29   10:24 min 
64    10681 Gillian Moore       F      18  Matthews           NC    41:39.2   6        Female 1-19  10:24 min 
65    78    Jennifer Brewer     F      45  Thomasville        NC    42:29.7   3        Female 40-49 10:37 min 
66    10556 John Slivka         M      61  Lexington          NC    43:46.3   1        Male 60-69   10:56 min 
67    76    Melaney Gee         F      50  Winston Salem      NC    43:48.5   4        Female 50-59 10:57 min 
68    10318 CHRISTIE HOLLINGER  F      50  Stokesdale         NC    43:51.1   5        Female 50-59 10:57 min 
69    26    Sarah Sheets        F      15                           44:05.2   7        Female 1-19  11:01 min 
70    10520 Karl Dobler         M      36  Greensboro         NC    44:12.0   5        Male 30-39   11:03 min 
71    10519 Andee Hill          F      30  Greensboro         NC    44:12.3   9        Female 30-39 11:03 min 
72    10678 Alexandra Johnson   F      18  Montgomery Village MD    44:16.4   8        Female 1-19  11:04 min 
73    10615 Jesse Davis         M      53  Greensboro         NC    44:17.7   6        Male 50-59   11:04 min 
74    10634 Desiree Gibbs       F      36  Greensboro         NC    44:20.7   10       Female 30-39 11:05 min 
75    10473 Ray Holeman         M      50  Summerfield        NC    44:27.1   7        Male 50-59   11:06 min 
76    10477 VENKAT MAMIDI       M      33  Summerfield        NC    44:28.5   6        Male 30-39   11:07 min 
77    10471 RAJESH JANGILI      M      38  Summerfield        NC    44:28.6   7        Male 30-39   11:07 min 
78    10604 Dianna Cameron      F      36  Sanford            NC    44:47.1   11       Female 30-39 11:11 min 
79    72    David Foster        M      47  Lewisville         NC    44:51.8   11       Male 40-49   11:12 min 
80    10657 Rick Reitzug        M      67  Greensboro         NC    44:52.6   2        Male 60-69   11:13 min 
81    70    Edgardo Cruz        M      39  Greensboro         NC    45:01.0   8        Male 30-39   11:15 min 
82    10588 Zoe Rumley          F      15  Pleasant Garden    NC    45:05.7   9        Female 1-19  11:16 min 
83    10456 Karie Reittinger    F      32  Greensboro         NC    45:18.9   12       Female 30-39 11:19 min 
84    10613 Amanda McClellan    F      29  Kernersville       NC    45:29.7   3        Female 20-29 11:22 min 
85    10686 Jimmy Botsko        M      19  Hendersonville     TN    45:32.1   12       Male 1-19    11:23 min 
86    38    Lauren Glass        F      33                           45:34.6   13       Female 30-39 11:23 min 
87    10644 Ryan Beckett        M      19  Stokesdale         NC    45:47.0   13       Male 1-19    11:26 min 
88    10526 Allison Sanders     F      40  Greensboro         NC    45:52.7   4        Female 40-49 11:28 min 
89    10586 Michelle Peters     F      36  Greensboro         NC    45:59.8   14       Female 30-39 11:29 min 
90    10680 Sara Miller         F      19  Summerfield        NC    46:03.8   10       Female 1-19  11:30 min 
91    10579 Zariya Perkins      F      15  Greensboro         NC    46:08.6   11       Female 1-19  11:32 min 
92    10632 Erin Kale           F      27  Greensboro         NC    46:19.5   4        Female 20-29 11:34 min 
93    63    Lori Ingram         F      55  Blairs             VA    46:23.1   6        Female 50-59 11:35 min 
94    10484 Sharon Enoch        F      61  Siler City         NC    46:43.8   1        Female 60-69 11:40 min 
95    10629 N. Crawford         M      7   Burlington         NC    47:01.1   14       Male 1-19    11:45 min 
96    10628 Gayathri Rajaraman  F      46  Durham             NC    47:32.4   5        Female 40-49 11:53 min 
97    10653 Gretchen Cobb       F      50  Greensboro         NC    47:35.8   7        Female 50-59 11:53 min 
98    71    Laura Foster        F      48  Lewisville         NC    47:41.6   6        Female 40-49 11:55 min 
99    10584 L. Peters           M      10  Greensboro         NC    47:41.7   15       Male 1-19    11:55 min 
100   10663 Teresa Forrest      F      55  Pinehurst          NC    47:55.7   8        Female 50-59 11:58 min 
101   10659 David Bocker        M      41  Cornelius          NC    48:36.7   12       Male 40-49   12:09 min 
102   10638 Dail Callahan       F      65  Winston Salem      NC    48:45.6   2        Female 60-69 12:11 min 
103   10585 Nathan Owens        M      13  Greensboro         NC    48:58.9   16       Male 1-19    12:14 min 
104   10554 Callie Fromson      F      47  Apex               NC    49:06.1   7        Female 40-49 12:16 min 
105   10587 L. Clayton          F      12  Greensboro         NC    49:40.0   12       Female 1-19  12:25 min 
106   10595 Scott Talley        M      33  Reidsville         NC    49:56.5   9        Male 30-39   12:29 min 
107   10518 Jack Moore          M      54  Greensboro         NC    50:11.8   8        Male 50-59   12:32 min 
108   10610 Josh Gregory        M      31  Danville           VA    50:36.9   10       Male 30-39   12:39 min 
109   10609 Jessica Gregory     F      31  Danville           VA    50:37.6   15       Female 30-39 12:39 min 
110   10466 Kim Lamonds         F      36  Randleman          NC    50:49.2   16       Female 30-39 12:42 min 
111   52    Matthew Boyer       M      43  Southern Pines     NC    50:50.4   13       Male 40-49   12:42 min 
112   10669 Brittany Fraser     F      30  Jackson Springs    NC    50:50.7   17       Female 30-39 12:42 min 
113   10640 Martha Hamblin      F      62  Mebane             NC    50:53.5   3        Female 60-69 12:43 min 
114   55    Christopher Reed    M      30  Greensboro         NC    51:14.5   11       Male 30-39   12:48 min 
115   56    Richard Dailey      M      41  Greensboro         NC    52:01.2   14       Male 40-49   13:00 min 
116   10655 Sandra Willmott     F      48  Lewisville         NC    52:09.4   8        Female 40-49 13:02 min 
117   87    Rara Hill           F      32  Greensboro         NC    52:37.0   18       Female 30-39 13:09 min 
118   10515 Louisa Newman       F      44  Greensboro         NC    52:37.5   9        Female 40-49 13:09 min 
119   10620 E. Keel             M      9   Greensboro         NC    54:27.2   17       Male 1-19    13:36 min 
120   73    Alisha Ramsey       F      31  Winston Salem      NC    54:42.2   19       Female 30-39 13:40 min 
121   10485 Shane Swanick       M      28  Siler City         NC    54:54.4   7        Male 20-29   13:43 min 
122   10530 Cindi Gaines        F      35  Asheboro           NC    54:58.8   20       Female 30-39 13:44 min 
123   10621 Michael Keel        M      40  Greensboro         NC    55:15.5   15       Male 40-49   13:48 min 
124   10674 Erin Moran          F      37  High Point         NC    55:24.9   21       Female 30-39 13:51 min 
125   10475 SANTHOSH DASARATHAN M      36  High Point         NC    56:26.9   12       Male 30-39   14:06 min 
126   10472 RAGHU DIVI          M      38  Summerfield        NC    56:27.2   13       Male 30-39   14:06 min 
127   10642 Benjamin Angel      M      44  Greensboro         NC    56:37.3   16       Male 40-49   14:09 min 
128   10671 Marie Fowler        F      36  Graham             NC    56:44.3   22       Female 30-39 14:11 min 
129   10672 Sarah L. Payne      F      46  Durham             NC    56:44.5   10       Female 40-49 14:11 min 
130   10677 Madison Gotro       F      20  Charlotte          NC    57:56.8   5        Female 20-29 14:29 min 
131   10531 Jason Gaines        M      39  Asheboro           NC    57:58.4   14       Male 30-39   14:29 min 
132   10614 Leigh Blount        F      56  Clemmons           NC    58:16.8   9        Female 50-59 14:34 min 
133   84    Micky Haywood       F      47  Greensboro         NC    58:32.1   11       Female 40-49 14:38 min 
134   85    tanya hiller        F      48  Greensboro         NC    58:32.9   12       Female 40-49 14:38 min 
135   36    Paul Howington      M      45  Kernersville       NC    58:48.1   17       Male 40-49   14:42 min 
136   10476 RAMA KATIPELLY      M      35  High Point         NC    1:00:19.0 15       Male 30-39   15:04 min 
137   10175 Sharon Boyd         F      47  Greenville         NC    1:00:51.3 13       Female 40-49 15:12 min 
138   10201 Africa McComb       F      44  Thomasville        NC    1:00:52.2 14       Female 40-49 15:13 min 
139   10532 Patsy Woods         F      59  Asheboro           NC    1:00:57.3 10       Female 50-59 15:14 min 
140   10689 Stacey Peguese      F      42  Thomasville        NC    1:03:17.3 15       Female 40-49 15:49 min 
141   10668 Lori Strabel        F      55  Greensboro         NC    1:03:17.9 11       Female 50-59 15:49 min 
142   10622 S. Keel             F      11  Greensboro         NC    1:04:38.8 13       Female 1-19  16:09 min 
143   10619 Sarah Keel          F      37  Greensboro         NC    1:04:40.8 23       Female 30-39 16:10 min 
144   10474 Pradeep Kollipara   M      36  Summerfield        NC    1:05:55.9 16       Male 30-39   16:28 min 
145   10533 Bobby Woods         M      48  Asheboro           NC    1:08:35.7 18       Male 40-49   17:08 min 
146   59    Margaret Villani    F      69  Greensboro         NC    1:08:49.2 4        Female 60-69 17:12 min 
147   60    Philip Villani      M      71  Greensboro         NC    1:09:56.9 2        Male 70+     17:29 min 
148   10469 Melissa Patram      F      52  Asheboro           NC    1:27:50.8 12       Female 50-59 21:57 min 
149   10555 Laura Slivka        F      61  Lexington          NC    1:29:24.6 5        Female 60-69 22:21 min 
150   77    Elyse Rodriguez     F      33  Greensboro         NC    1:34:49.2 24       Female 30-39 23:42 min 
151   10662 Mara Lindner        F      57  Greensboro         NC    1:34:54.3 13       Female 50-59 23:43 min 
152   10316 Patti Bonham        F      61  Greensboro         NC    1:34:55.0 6        Female 60-69 23:43 min 
153   10138 Carole Meyers       F      67  Mill Valley        CA    1:57:39.1 7        Female 60-69 29:24 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     J. Johnson     10567 11  1       M      Greensboro NC US       
2     Sam Horton     10569 17  2       M      Eden NC US             
3     Aaron Cummings 10603 43  3       M      Summerfield NC US      


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Sarah Swertfeger 62    24  5       F      Greensboro NC US      
2     Laurie Zack      10685 39  12      F      Phelps NY US          
3     Ava Burchette    10576 15  15      F      High Point NC US      


Female 1-19
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Chloe Burchette 10577 15  21      F      High Point NC US      34:07.1 
2     T. Peters       10583 11  41      F      Greensboro NC US      38:20.4 
3     Mary Horton     10570 15  43      F      Eden NC US            38:48.0 
4     Gracie Stevens  10578 16  46      F      Browns Summit NC US   39:09.7 
5     S. Harrell      10582 11  51      F      Pleasant Garden NC US 40:01.0 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leah Domiano     83    24  53      F      Greensboro NC US   40:21.7 
2     Kaho Kuwataka    10490 22  61      F      Greensboro NC US   41:29.9 
3     Amanda McClellan 10613 29  84      F      Kernersville NC US 45:29.7 
4     Erin Kale        10632 27  92      F      Greensboro NC US   46:19.5 
5     Madison Gotro    10677 20  130     F      Charlotte NC US    57:56.8 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Olson        10321 32  34      F      Wilmington NC US 37:37.9 
2     Janet Verwelius   10525 39  37      F      Greensboro NC US 37:51.1 
3     Dana Swayze       79    34  40      F      Greensboro NC US 38:03.0 
4     Agneta Mattiasson 10645 35  42      F      Greensboro NC US 38:21.0 
5     Nikki Popovich    37    39  44      F                       39:07.2 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rebekah Johnson    10566 41  19      F      Greensboro NC US  33:53.3 
2     Sarah Pierce       10274 42  47      F      Greensboro NC US  39:37.5 
3     Jennifer Brewer    78    45  65      F      Thomasville NC US 42:29.7 
4     Allison Sanders    10526 40  88      F      Greensboro NC US  45:52.7 
5     Gayathri Rajaraman 10628 46  96      F      Durham NC US      47:32.4 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Fiona Chicosky     10651 52  57      F      Jamestown NC US     41:02.8 
2     Connie Dupree      10624 56  59      F      Greensboro NC US    41:22.1 
3     Shawn Nabors       10541 53  60      F      Ashburn VA US       41:24.9 
4     Melaney Gee        76    50  67      F      Winston Salem NC US 43:48.5 
5     CHRISTIE HOLLINGER 10318 50  68      F      Stokesdale NC US    43:51.1 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sharon Enoch     10484 61  94      F      Siler City NC US    46:43.8   
2     Dail Callahan    10638 65  102     F      Winston Salem NC US 48:45.6   
3     Martha Hamblin   10640 62  113     F      Mebane NC US        50:53.5   
4     Margaret Villani 59    69  146     F      Greensboro NC US    1:08:49.2 
5     Laura Slivka     10555 61  149     F      Lexington NC US     1:29:24.6 


Male 1-19
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     R. Bond           10594 12  4       M      Jamestown NC US     29:17.4 
2     Cameron Kauffman  10572 14  6       M      Summerfield NC US   29:38.1 
3     EJ McGinniss      10592 19  7       M      Browns Summit NC US 29:47.3 
4     Ryan Nagel        10573 15  8       M      Greensboro NC US    30:32.6 
5     Michael Bracewell 10571 16  26      M      Oak Ridge NC US     35:04.1 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christian Vellozzi 10684 20  14      M      Yorktown Heights NY US 32:52.4 
2     James Wheeler      10623 26  18      M      Greensboro NC US       33:21.3 
3     JACOB DUNKELBERGER 10605 29  22      M      Greensboro NC US       34:11.0 
4     Chance Bonham      82    27  25      M      Knightdale NC US       34:54.5 
5     Matthew Capshaw    10676 20  52      M      Crozet VA US           40:08.8 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Ruedinger 10654 32  23      M      Greensboro NC US 34:25.7 
2     Luis Orengo     69    38  32      M      Greensboro NC US 37:34.0 
3     David Olson     10322 34  35      M      Wilmington NC US 37:38.2 
4     Evan Swink      10564 38  50      M      Greensboro NC US 39:55.1 
5     Karl Dobler     10520 36  70      M      Greensboro NC US 44:12.0 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gary Rello     100   41  10      M      Greensboro NC US  31:47.0 
2     Dan Peters     10589 41  11      M      Greensboro NC US  31:48.2 
3     Jon Panz       10593 44  13      M      Greensboro NC US  32:16.1 
4     Matthew Holtry 10688 40  16      M      Chapel Hill NC US 33:10.3 
5     Steve CHRISMON 75    46  20      M      Reidsville NC US  33:56.2 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Augustine 10682 50  9       M      Mobile AL US     30:48.9 
2     Alan Nabors     10542 57  17      M      Ashburn VA US    33:20.7 
3     Dennis Nash     61    54  24      M      Danville VA US   34:30.7 
4     Pete Morris     95    56  38      M      Clemmons NC US   37:52.1 
5     Stephen Sheets  10660 51  62      M      Greensboro NC US 41:35.5 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Slivka  10556 61  66      M      Lexington NC US  43:46.3 
2     Rick Reitzug 10657 67  80      M      Greensboro NC US 44:52.6 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dixon Cook     10492 71  56      M      Greensboro NC US 40:58.1   
2     Philip Villani 60    71  147     M      Greensboro NC US 1:09:56.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.