Owls Roost Rumble

Sat June 20, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27410 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Age Gender City           State Chip    Pace      Division Division     
                                                               Time              Place                 
===== ==== =================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ======== ============ 
1     1236 Grant Barnette      22  M      Lenoir         NC    1:32:18 7:02 min  1        M Overall    
2     1373 Michael Maier       20  M      Winston Salem  NC    1:33:16 7:06 min  2        M Overall    
3     1364 Russell Lauten      36  M      Winston Salem  NC    1:39:08 7:33 min  3        M Overall    
4     1277 Chris Crain         47  M      Fort Bragg     NC    1:40:01 7:37 min  1        Male 40-49   
5     1315 Andrew Gorbea       31  M      Greenville     NC    1:42:33 7:49 min  1        Male 30-39   
6     1472 Jay Turner          48  M      Winston Salem  NC    1:43:01 7:51 min  2        Male 40-49   
7     1406 Davido Patchett     51  M      Greensboro     NC    1:44:36 7:58 min  1        Male 50-59   
8     1318 Tommy Gregory       39  M      Danville       VA    1:45:34 8:03 min  2        Male 30-39   
9     1309 Mathew Gendle       41  M      Greensboro     NC    1:47:48 8:13 min  3        Male 40-49   
10    1493 Anthony Woods       42  M      Greensboro     NC    1:48:05 8:14 min  4        Male 40-49   
11    1348 Holly Kane          41  F      Apex           NC    1:48:29 8:16 min  1        F Overall    
12    1403 Michael Papazoglou  46  M      Chapel Hill    NC    1:49:11 8:19 min  5        Male 40-49   
13    1279 Malachi Crain       15  M      Fort Bragg     NC    1:49:30 8:21 min  1        Male 1-19    
14    1292 Christopher Dorsett 29  M      Raleigh        NC    1:49:55 8:23 min  1        Male 20-29   
15    1311 Luke Gilbert        28  M      Greensboro     NC    1:50:11 8:24 min  2        Male 20-29   
16    1473 Peter Vandeberg     51  M      Apex           NC    1:51:00 8:27 min  2        Male 50-59   
17    1382 Kevin McGee         41  M      Winston Salem  NC    1:53:04 8:37 min  6        Male 40-49   
18    1397 Benjamin Nortz      22  M      Virginia Beach VA    1:53:06 8:37 min  3        Male 20-29   
19    1253 Blair Boyd          32  M      Greensboro     NC    1:53:08 8:37 min  3        Male 30-39   
20    1280 Miriam Crain        19  F      Fort Bragg     NC    1:54:13 8:42 min  2        F Overall    
21    1293 Greg Dralle         37  M      Oak Ridge      NC    1:54:33 8:44 min  4        Male 30-39   
22    1232 Cameron Baker       34  M      Raleigh        NC    1:54:33 8:44 min  5        Male 30-39   
23    1301 Jessica Fielhauer   35  F      Durham         NC    1:54:35 8:44 min  3        F Overall    
24    1453 Charlie Stack       40  M      Oak Ridge      NC    1:54:36 8:44 min  7        Male 40-49   
25    1268 Brent Cengia        35  M      Lewisville     NC    1:54:44 8:45 min  6        Male 30-39   
26    1438 Brett Sanborn       38  M      Pinehurst      NC    1:54:52 8:45 min  7        Male 30-39   
27    1296 Bob Duronio         53  M      Chapel Hill    NC    1:55:41 8:49 min  3        Male 50-59   
28    1257 Patrick Brown       30  M      Greensboro     NC    1:55:45 8:49 min  8        Male 30-39   
29    1297 Dustin Easley       32  M      High Point     NC    1:56:23 8:52 min  9        Male 30-39   
30    1250 Sarah Boggins       20  F      Summerfield    NC    1:56:49 8:54 min  1        Female 20-29 
31    1340 Chris Hunt          31  M      Charleston     WV    1:56:54 8:54 min  10       Male 30-39   
32    1419 Elliott Powers      20  M      Roanoke        VA    1:58:18 9:01 min  4        Male 20-29   
33    1466 Philip Thomas       36  M      Winston Salem  NC    1:58:19 9:01 min  11       Male 30-39   
34    1394 Shyam Nambiar       29  M      Mebane         NC    1:58:48 9:03 min  5        Male 20-29   
35    1423 Matthew Rand        51  M      Summerfield    NC    1:58:51 9:03 min  4        Male 50-59   
36    1201 Ronald Hooijschuur  53  M      Greensboro     NC    1:59:59 9:09 min  5        Male 50-59   
37    1316 Steven Gould        46  M      Burlington     NC    2:00:08 9:09 min  8        Male 40-49   
38    1418 Matt Pollock        48  M      Greensboro     NC    2:00:13 9:10 min  9        Male 40-49   
39    1374 Erica Mancuso       39  F      Apex           NC    2:00:14 9:10 min  1        Female 30-39 
40    1313 Guillaume Giroudon  40  M      Oak Ridge      NC    2:01:21 9:15 min  10       Male 40-49   
41    1390 Rob Moore           36  M      King           NC    2:01:28 9:15 min  12       Male 30-39   
42    1226 Sophie Adamson      46  F      Greensboro     NC    2:01:40 9:16 min  1        Female 40-49 
43    1234 Don Baradell        59  M      Greensboro     NC    2:01:47 9:17 min  6        Male 50-59   
44    1337 Grandin Howell      29  M      Winston Salem  NC    2:02:03 9:18 min  6        Male 20-29   
45    1326 Jeffrey Harris      28  M      Charlotte      NC    2:03:27 9:24 min  7        Male 20-29   
46    1448 Reba Slivka         33  F      Jamestown      NC    2:04:58 9:31 min  2        Female 30-39 
47    1281 Nancy Crain         45  F      Fort Bragg     NC    2:05:15 9:33 min  2        Female 40-49 
48    1437 Katie Robertson     19  F      Wilton         CT    2:05:44 9:35 min  1        Female 1-19  
49    1396 Ericka Nehnevajsa   38  F      Oak Ridge      NC    2:06:55 9:40 min  3        Female 30-39 
50    1410 Tim Peeples         53  M      Elon           NC    2:07:02 9:41 min  7        Male 50-59   
51    1284 Addie Critcher      29  F      Durham         NC    2:08:05 9:46 min  2        Female 20-29 
52    1276 Lawrence Cox        47  M      Greensboro     NC    2:08:30 9:48 min  11       Male 40-49   
53    1421 Philip Ramsey       36  M      Elon           NC    2:08:46 9:49 min  13       Male 30-39   
54    1314 McBarrett Good      36  M      Hickory        NC    2:08:54 9:49 min  14       Male 30-39   
55    1230 Gulnara Asgarova    50  F      Reidsville     NC    2:10:45 9:58 min  1        Female 50-59 
56    1376 Nicole Marici       19  F      Red Hook       NY    2:10:58 9:59 min  2        Female 1-19  
57    1416 Lori Piedimonte     54  F      Cranberry Twp  PA    2:11:32 10:02 min 2        Female 50-59 
58    1482 Jim Weiss           57  M      Winston Salem  NC    2:12:04 10:04 min 8        Male 50-59   
59    1422 Katie Rand          24  F      Summerfield    NC    2:13:05 10:09 min 3        Female 20-29 
60    1235 Maggie Barber       24  F      Summerfield    NC    2:13:06 10:09 min 4        Female 20-29 
61    1302 Emily Flynn         22  F      Ridgewood      NJ    2:13:12 10:09 min 5        Female 20-29 
62    1269 Ames Chamberlin     50  M      Greensboro     NC    2:13:17 10:10 min 9        Male 50-59   
63    1354 James Kerzwick      52  M      Weaverville    NC    2:14:23 10:14 min 10       Male 50-59   
64    1372 IAN MACLEOD         28  M      Greensboro     NC    2:15:28 10:20 min 8        Male 20-29   
65    1290 Mike Dieffenbacher  51  M      Greensboro     NC    2:15:43 10:21 min 11       Male 50-59   
66    1285 Jennifer Crosier    47  F      Apex           NC    2:15:58 10:22 min 3        Female 40-49 
67    1341 Kaylyn Hunt         29  F      Charleston     WV    2:16:02 10:22 min 6        Female 20-29 
68    1457 Lori Stevens        48  F      Apex           NC    2:16:03 10:22 min 4        Female 40-49 
69    1197 Kathy Denehy        41  F      Fayetteville   NC    2:16:32 10:24 min 5        Female 40-49 
70    1451 Joe Smith           31  M      Greensboro     NC    2:17:09 10:27 min 15       Male 30-39   
71    1380 Wes McClellan       41  M      Kernersville   NC    2:18:54 10:35 min 12       Male 40-49   
72    1488 Travis Wilder       44  M      Greensboro     NC    2:19:04 10:36 min 13       Male 40-49   
73    1233 Masayo Ballard      48  F      Winston Salem  NC    2:19:11 10:36 min 6        Female 40-49 
74    1323 Brad Hanes          38  M      Stokesdale     NC    2:19:52 10:40 min 16       Male 30-39   
75    1262 FRANK CALLEBAUT     64  M      Greensboro     NC    2:20:18 10:42 min 1        Male 60-69   
76    1333 Laura Hochstein     48  F      Greensboro     NC    2:20:49 10:44 min 7        Female 40-49 
77    1381 Jerry McDaniel      69  M      Greensboro     NC    2:23:02 10:54 min 2        Male 60-69   
78    1471 Chris Turner        35  M      Winston Salem  NC    2:23:05 10:54 min 17       Male 30-39   
79    1401 Michael Ouellette   40  M      Downingtown    PA    2:23:33 10:56 min 14       Male 40-49   
80    1349 Allison Karpyn      41  F      Wallingford    PA    2:23:33 10:56 min 8        Female 40-49 
81    1470 Kevin Trimble       54  M      Fort Bragg     NC    2:23:35 10:57 min 12       Male 50-59   
82    1393 Lisa Myers          33  F      Greensboro     NC    2:23:46 10:58 min 4        Female 30-39 
83    1499 Rachel Yowell       23  F      Greensboro     NC    2:23:46 10:58 min 7        Female 20-29 
84    1428 Matthew Reiter      43  M      Clemmons       NC    2:24:59 11:03 min 15       Male 40-49   
85    1485 Tracy Wesley        42  F      Chapel Hill    NC    2:25:37 11:06 min 9        Female 40-49 
86    1456 Anne Stephens       47  F      Chapel Hill    NC    2:25:39 11:06 min 10       Female 40-49 
87    1411 Sarah Pennington    37  F      Greensboro     NC    2:27:01 11:12 min 5        Female 30-39 
88    1370 BJ Long             43  M      Greensboro     NC    2:27:09 11:13 min 16       Male 40-49   
89    1357 Stephen King        49  M      Jamestown      NC    2:27:50 11:16 min 17       Male 40-49   
90    1435 Jim Riek            53  M      carrboro       NC    2:28:14 11:18 min 13       Male 50-59   
91    1387 Catherine Monnet    40  F      Oak Ridge      NC    2:28:54 11:21 min 11       Female 40-49 
92    1282 Kim Craver          39  F      Clemmons       NC    2:30:17 11:27 min 6        Female 30-39 
93    1229 Eric Anterhaus      39  M      Greensboro     NC    2:30:47 11:30 min 18       Male 30-39   
94    1439 Briana Sandburg     41  F      Sarasota       FL    2:31:24 11:32 min 12       Female 40-49 
95    1321 Brook Hammers       41  F      Fort Mill      SC    2:31:25 11:32 min 13       Female 40-49 
96    1378 Jessica McCauliff   41  F      Golden         CO    2:31:26 11:33 min 14       Female 40-49 
97    1200 Kenn Davis          47  M      Holly Springs  NC    2:31:44 11:34 min 18       Male 40-49   
98    1264 Jim Caragol         68  M      Oak Ridge      NC    2:33:05 11:40 min 3        Male 60-69   
99    1343 Sonya Hurtado       26  F      Winston Salem  NC    2:33:43 11:43 min 8        Female 20-29 
100   1426 Megan Regan         40  F      Winston Salem  NC    2:33:47 11:43 min 15       Female 40-49 
101   1436 Liza Rivera         42  F      Apex           NC    2:34:01 11:44 min 16       Female 40-49 
102   1275 Todd Courtney       44  M      Hickory        NC    2:34:03 11:45 min 19       Male 40-49   
103   1242 Gulru Baykal        45  F      Greensboro     NC    2:34:07 11:45 min 17       Female 40-49 
104   1490 Wayne Williams      52  M      Kernersville   NC    2:34:08 11:45 min 14       Male 50-59   
105   1468 Raymond Toney       54  M      Chapel Hill    NC    2:34:14 11:45 min 15       Male 50-59   
106   1359 Bethany Lake        22  F      Southlake      TX    2:35:39 11:52 min 9        Female 20-29 
107   1240 Samantha Barton     28  F      Colfax         NC    2:36:34 11:56 min 10       Female 20-29 
108   1241 Jeramie Bastable    40  M      High Point     NC    2:37:27 12:00 min 20       Male 40-49   
109   1361 Dave Lane           35  M      Summerfield    NC    2:37:35 12:01 min 19       Male 30-39   
110   1338 Constantin Huluta   36  M      Greensboro     NC    2:37:41 12:01 min 20       Male 30-39   
111   1434 mathieu RIBIER      44  M      Greensboro     NC    2:37:41 12:01 min 21       Male 40-49   
112   1286 Helen Dagenhart     31  F      Garner         NC    2:38:27 12:05 min 7        Female 30-39 
113   1239 Malin Barton        48  F      Clayton        NC    2:39:07 12:08 min 18       Female 40-49 
114   1251 Chance Bonham       26  M      Knightdale     NC    2:39:19 12:09 min 9        Male 20-29   
115   1202 Valerie Lavoie      40  F      Greensboro     NC    2:40:07 12:12 min 19       Female 40-49 
116   1300 Rick Evans          58  M      Martinsville   VA    2:41:18 12:18 min 16       Male 50-59   
117   1260 Natalie Burns       49  F      Apex           NC    2:41:59 12:21 min 20       Female 40-49 
118   1385 Amanda McLane       40  F      Holly Springs  NC    2:42:02 12:21 min 21       Female 40-49 
119   1461 Ashley Tate         36  F      Kernersville   NC    2:42:17 12:22 min 8        Female 30-39 
120   1190 Rachel Ulmer        48  F      Greensboro     NC    2:43:04 12:26 min 22       Female 40-49 
121   1329 Robin Helms         47  F      Summerfield    NC    2:43:05 12:26 min 23       Female 40-49 
122   1495 Ali Worland         17  F      Huntersville   NC    2:43:17 12:27 min 3        Female 1-19  
123   1494 Adam Worland        44  M      Huntersville   NC    2:43:18 12:27 min 22       Male 40-49   
124   1487 NINA WHITLEY        38  F      Mount Airy     NC    2:43:55 12:30 min 9        Female 30-39 
125   1395 Erin Needham        37  F      Pilot Mountain NC    2:44:02 12:30 min 10       Female 30-39 
126   1444 Angelica Sheets     37  F      Kernersville   NC    2:44:19 12:32 min 11       Female 30-39 
127   1407 Kirsten Patchett    46  F      Greensboro     NC    2:44:55 12:34 min 24       Female 40-49 
128   1245 Carol Bernstorf     65  F      Greensboro     NC    2:48:43 12:52 min 1        Female 60-69 
129   1148 Joanne Tiffney      38  F      Port Clinton   OH    2:49:13 12:54 min 12       Female 30-39 
130   1182 Robert Cromley      41  M      Lakeside       OH    2:49:13 12:54 min 23       Male 40-49   
131   1320 Ansley Hamilton     21  F      Johns Creek    GA    2:49:44 12:56 min 11       Female 20-29 
132   1459 Luiza Stuparu       38  F      Greensboro     NC    2:53:00 13:11 min 13       Female 30-39 
133   1339 Sophia Huluta       30  F      Greensboro     NC    2:53:10 13:12 min 14       Female 30-39 
134   1368 Justin Lillis       34  M      High Point     NC    2:55:22 13:22 min 21       Male 30-39   
135   1492 Becky Woodard       40  F      Kernersville   NC    2:55:22 13:22 min 25       Female 40-49 
136   1325 Hannah Harris       24  F      Charlotte      NC    2:55:37 13:23 min 12       Female 20-29 
137   1319 Jacqueline Gronwald 35  F      Greensboro     NC    2:57:26 13:32 min 15       Female 30-39 
138   1469 Darla Trimble       54  F      Fort Bragg     NC    3:03:32 13:59 min 3        Female 50-59 
139   1417 Randy Piland        64  M      Burlington     NC    3:03:40 14:00 min 4        Male 60-69   
140   1273 Christy Cook        41  F      Hickory        NC    3:13:42 14:46 min 26       Female 40-49 
141   1347 Trish Kahle         29  F      Greensboro     NC    3:15:21 14:54 min 13       Female 20-29 
142   1377 Jason Mathews       40  M      Summerfield    NC    3:15:58 14:56 min 24       Male 40-49   
143   1350 Anna Blake Keeley   25  F      Greensboro     NC    3:17:55 15:05 min 14       Female 20-29 
144   1263 Sarah Canipe        22  F      Ellicott City  MD    3:20:03 15:15 min 15       Female 20-29 
145   1363 Jen Laughead        32  F      Burlington     NC    3:22:26 15:26 min 16       Female 30-39 
146   1228 Meagan Albert       31  F      Greensboro     NC    3:27:50 15:51 min 17       Female 30-39 
147   1247 Rachel Bleich       28  F      Hickory        NC    3:30:39 16:04 min 16       Female 20-29 
148   1246 Larry Bleich        59  M      Hickory        NC    3:30:40 16:04 min 17       Male 50-59   
149   1312 Tammie Gillespie    53  F      Statesville    NC    3:50:17 17:33 min 4        Female 50-59 
150   1261 diana byron         55  F      Mooresville    NC    3:50:17 17:33 min 5        Female 50-59 
151   1327 Ruth Heaton         62  F      Chapel Hill    NC    3:50:17 17:33 min 2        Female 60-69 
152   1497 Rayven Young        21  F      Poughkeepsie   NY    3:58:50 18:13 min 17       Female 20-29 
153   1414 Jennifer Pickron    58  F      Waxhaw         NC    4:23:54 20:07 min 6        Female 50-59 
154   1415 Samantha Pickron    20  F      Waxhaw         NC    4:23:54 20:07 min 18       Female 20-29 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Grant Barnette 1236 22  1       Lenoir NC US        1:32:18 
2     Michael Maier  1373 20  2       Winston Salem NC US 1:33:16 
3     Russell Lauten 1364 36  3       Winston Salem NC US 1:39:12 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Holly Kane        1348 41  11      Apex NC US       1:48:33 
2     Miriam Crain      1280 19  20      Fort Bragg NC US 1:54:18 
3     Jessica Fielhauer 1301 35  23      Durham NC US     1:58:17 


Female 1-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katie Robertson 1437 19  48      F      Wilton CT US       2:05:44 
2     Nicole Marici   1376 19  56      F      Red Hook NY US     2:10:58 
3     Ali Worland     1495 17  122     F      Huntersville NC US 2:43:17 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Boggins  1250 20  30      F      Summerfield NC US 1:56:49 
2     Addie Critcher 1284 29  51      F      Durham NC US      2:08:05 
3     Katie Rand     1422 24  59      F      Summerfield NC US 2:13:05 
4     Maggie Barber  1235 24  60      F      Summerfield NC US 2:13:06 
5     Emily Flynn    1302 22  61      F      Ridgewood NJ US   2:13:12 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erica Mancuso     1374 39  39      F      Apex NC US       2:00:14 
2     Reba Slivka       1448 33  46      F      Jamestown NC US  2:04:58 
3     Ericka Nehnevajsa 1396 38  49      F      Oak Ridge NC US  2:06:55 
4     Lisa Myers        1393 33  82      F      Greensboro NC US 2:23:46 
5     Sarah Pennington  1411 37  87      F      Greensboro NC US 2:27:01 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sophie Adamson   1226 46  42      F      Greensboro NC US   2:01:40 
2     Nancy Crain      1281 45  47      F      Fort Bragg NC US   2:05:15 
3     Jennifer Crosier 1285 47  66      F      Apex NC US         2:15:58 
4     Lori Stevens     1457 48  68      F      Apex NC US         2:16:03 
5     Kathy Denehy     1197 41  69      F      Fayetteville NC US 2:16:32 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gulnara Asgarova 1230 50  55      F      Reidsville NC US    2:10:45 
2     Lori Piedimonte  1416 54  57      F      Cranberry Twp PA US 2:11:32 
3     Darla Trimble    1469 54  138     F      Fort Bragg NC US    3:03:32 
4     Tammie Gillespie 1312 53  149     F      Statesville NC US   3:50:17 
5     diana byron      1261 55  150     F      Mooresville NC US   3:50:17 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Bernstorf 1245 65  128     F      Greensboro NC US  2:48:43 
2     Ruth Heaton     1327 62  151     F      Chapel Hill NC US 3:50:17 


Male 1-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Malachi Crain 1279 15  13      M      Fort Bragg NC US 1:49:30 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christopher Dorsett 1292 29  14      M      Raleigh NC US        1:49:55 
2     Luke Gilbert        1311 28  15      M      Greensboro NC US     1:50:11 
3     Benjamin Nortz      1397 22  18      M      Virginia Beach VA US 1:53:06 
4     Elliott Powers      1419 20  32      M      Roanoke VA US        1:58:18 
5     Shyam Nambiar       1394 29  34      M      Mebane NC US         1:58:48 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Gorbea 1315 31  5       M      Greenville NC US 1:42:33 
2     Tommy Gregory 1318 39  8       M      Danville VA US   1:45:34 
3     Blair Boyd    1253 32  19      M      Greensboro NC US 1:53:08 
4     Greg Dralle   1293 37  21      M      Oak Ridge NC US  1:54:33 
5     Cameron Baker 1232 34  22      M      Raleigh NC US    1:54:33 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Crain        1277 47  4       M      Fort Bragg NC US    1:40:01 
2     Jay Turner         1472 48  6       M      Winston Salem NC US 1:43:01 
3     Mathew Gendle      1309 41  9       M      Greensboro NC US    1:47:48 
4     Anthony Woods      1493 42  10      M      Greensboro NC US    1:48:05 
5     Michael Papazoglou 1403 46  12      M      Chapel Hill NC US   1:49:11 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Davido Patchett    1406 51  7       M      Greensboro NC US  1:44:36 
2     Peter Vandeberg    1473 51  16      M      Apex NC US        1:51:00 
3     Bob Duronio        1296 53  27      M      Chapel Hill NC US 1:55:41 
4     Matthew Rand       1423 51  35      M      Summerfield NC US 1:58:51 
5     Ronald Hooijschuur 1201 53  36      M      Greensboro NC US  1:59:59 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     FRANK CALLEBAUT 1262 64  75      M      Greensboro NC US 2:20:18 
2     Jerry McDaniel  1381 69  77      M      Greensboro NC US 2:23:02 
3     Jim Caragol     1264 68  98      M      Oak Ridge NC US  2:33:05 
4     Randy Piland    1417 64  139     M      Burlington NC US 3:03:40 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.